Fußballjugend


Für die komplette Anzeige:  Handy bitte um 90° drehen.

U 19 weibliche JugendDienstag18.00-19.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
U 19 weibliche JugendDonnerstag18.00-19.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
U 15 weibliche JugendDienstag18.00-19.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
U 15 weibliche JugendFreitag18.00-19.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
Bambini IMontag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstraße
Bambini IDonnerstag16.00-18.00Turnhalle Rönskenstraße
Bambini IIDienstag16.00-18.00Turnhalle Rönskenstr
Bambini IIFreitag16.00-17.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstraße
Bambini IIIFreitag16.00-17.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstraße
GrashüpferMittwoch16.30-17.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstraße
GrashüpferFreitag16.00-18.00Turnhalle Rönskenstraße
F I - JugendDienstag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
F I - JugendDonnerstag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
F II - JugendMontag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
F II - JugendFreitag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
F III - JugendDienstag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
F III - JugendFreitag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
E I - JugendDienstag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
E I - JugendDonnerstag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
E II - JugendDienstag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
E II - JugendDonnerstag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
E III - JugendMontag16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
E III - JugendMittwoch 16.30-18.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
D I - JugendMittwoch18.00-19.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
D I - JugendFreitag17.30-19.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
D II - JugendMittwoch18.00-19.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstraße
D II - JugendFreitag17.30-19.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstraße
C I - JugendMontag18.00-19.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
C I - JugendMittwoch17.30-19.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
C II - JugendMontag18.00-19.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstraße
C II - JugendDonnerstag18.00-19.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstraße
B I - JugendMontag19.00-20.30Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
B I - JugendMittwoch18.30-20.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
A I - JugendMontag19.30-21.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr
A I - JugendDonnerstag19.30-21.00Sportzentrum Rönskenstr